Is Hansells Cordial Blk Currant,cranberry & Basil 750ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices<sup>*</sup> (17.5%) (Cranberry (9.7%), Blackcurrant (7.8%)), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Basil Extract, Natural Flavours , Stabiliser (Pectin)
Check Hansells Cordial Blk Currant,cranberry & Basil 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansells Cordial Blk Currant,cranberry & Basil 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hansells Cordial Blk Currant,cranberry & Basil 750ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


