Is Hansells All Natural Fruit Syrup Mandarin Lime & Bitters 750mL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<div>Fruit Juice (33%) (Mandarin Juice from Concentrate (14%), Lime Juice from Concentrate, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate), Water, Sugar, Natural Flavours, Stabiliser (Apple Pectin)</div>
Check Hansells All Natural Fruit Syrup Mandarin Lime & Bitters 750mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansells All Natural Fruit Syrup Mandarin Lime & Bitters 750mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hansells All Natural Fruit Syrup Mandarin Lime & Bitters 750mL is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


