Is Hansells Essence Vanilla Flavoured 125ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Stabiliser (1520), Flavour, Vanillin, Colour (150d)
Check Hansells Essence Vanilla Flavoured 125ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansells Essence Vanilla Flavoured 125ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


