Is Hansells Make A Shake Milk Mixes Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Lecithin)), Natural Flavour, Natural Colours (Caramel 150A)

Check Hansells Make A Shake Milk Mixes Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hansells Make A Shake Milk Mixes Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast