Is Hansells Natural Strawberry Essence Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glycerine, Water, Natural Strawberry Flavour.
Check Hansells Natural Strawberry Essence against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansells Natural Strawberry Essence in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


