Is Hansells Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Base Greek & Coconut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Powder (Soy Lecithin), Sugar, Desiccated Coconut, Natural Flavour, Live Cultures (L,bulgaricus,s,thermophilus,l,acidophilus,b,lactis)

Check Hansells Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Base Greek & Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hansells Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Base Greek & Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep