Is Hansells Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Base Greek & Coconut Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk Powder (Soy Lecithin), Sugar, Desiccated Coconut (2.7%), Natural Flavour, Live Cultures (L.bulgaricus, S.Thermophilus, L.Acidophilus, B.Lactis)
Check Hansells Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Base Greek & Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansells Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Base Greek & Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Silk Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yogurt Alternative
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Outshine Fruit Bars Creamy Coconut
Icelandic Provisions Skyr, Low Fat, Vanilla, Thick & Creamy
Where to buy
Hansells Thick & Creamy Yoghurt Base Greek & Coconut is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Powder


