Is Hansen Soda Crmy Root Beer,72 Oz (Pack Of 4) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor With Spices Of Wintergreen, Birch, Anise, Sassafras, Tahitian Vanilla Extract, Citric Ac
Check Hansen Soda Crmy Root Beer,72 Oz (Pack Of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansen Soda Crmy Root Beer,72 Oz (Pack Of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hansen Soda Crmy Root Beer,72 Oz (Pack Of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


