Is Hansen's Cane Soda Original Cola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Tartaric Acid.
Check Hansen's Cane Soda Original Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansen's Cane Soda Original Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


