Is HANSEN'S, CHERRY VANILLA CREME SODA, CHERRY VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
CONTAINS: PURE TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS WITH EXTRACTS OF MADAGASCAN VANILLA AND WASHINGTON CHERRIES.
Check HANSEN'S, CHERRY VANILLA CREME SODA, CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANSEN'S, CHERRY VANILLA CREME SODA, CHERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


