Is HANSEN'S, CHERRY VANILLA CREME SODA, CHERRY VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: PURE TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS WITH EXTRACTS OF MADAGASCAN VANILLA AND WASHINGTON CHERRIES.
Check HANSEN'S, CHERRY VANILLA CREME SODA, CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANSEN'S, CHERRY VANILLA CREME SODA, CHERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


