Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hansen's Diet Root Beer-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Phosphoric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Hansen's Diet Root Beer-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hansen's Diet Root Beer-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Hansen's Diet Root Beer-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight | Spoonful