Is Hansen's Diet Tangerine Lime-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Natural Fruit Flavors with Tangerine & Lime Extracts

Check Hansen's Diet Tangerine Lime-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hansen's Diet Tangerine Lime-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Hansen's Diet Tangerine Lime-KO 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight | Spoonful