Is HANSEN'S, GINGER ALE CANE SODA, GINGER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: PURE TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS WITH EXTRACTS OF MADAGASCAN, INDONESIAN, OR INDIAN VANILLA, NATURAL CITRUS FLAVORS, EXTRACTS OF GINGER, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check HANSEN'S, GINGER ALE CANE SODA, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANSEN'S, GINGER ALE CANE SODA, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


