Is HANSEN'S, NATURAL CANE SODA, GINGER ALE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: PURE TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS WITH EXTRACTS OF MADAGASCAN, INDONESIAN, OR INDIAN VANILLA, NATURAL CITRUS FLAVORS, EXTRACTS OF GINGER, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check HANSEN'S, NATURAL CANE SODA, GINGER ALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANSEN'S, NATURAL CANE SODA, GINGER ALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


