Is HANSEN'S, NATURAL CANE SODA, GINGER ALE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: PURE TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS WITH EXTRACTS OF MADAGASCAN, INDONESIAN, OR INDIAN VANILLA, NATURAL CITRUS FLAVORS, EXTRACTS OF GINGER, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check HANSEN'S, NATURAL CANE SODA, GINGER ALE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go