Is HANSEN'S NATURAL, NATURAL SODA, KIWI STRAWBERRY, KIWI STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors with kiwi
natural flavors with kiwi
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors With Kiwi And Strawberry Extracts
Check HANSEN'S NATURAL, NATURAL SODA, KIWI STRAWBERRY, KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANSEN'S NATURAL, NATURAL SODA, KIWI STRAWBERRY, KIWI STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


