Is Hansen's Premium Sugar Free Ginger Ale Diet Soda, 6 Pk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavors (African Ginger, Mexican Limes, California Lemons And Madagascan Vanilla), Caramel Color
Check Hansen's Premium Sugar Free Ginger Ale Diet Soda, 6 Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansen's Premium Sugar Free Ginger Ale Diet Soda, 6 Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hansen's Premium Sugar Free Ginger Ale Diet Soda, 6 Pk is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartCentral Market
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


