Is Hansens Soda Pop Ginger Ale In Can - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS WITH EXTRACTS OF VANILLA, NATURAL CITRUS FLAVORS, EXTRACTS OF GINGER, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Hansens Soda Pop Ginger Ale In Can - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansens Soda Pop Ginger Ale In Can - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hansens Soda Pop Ginger Ale In Can - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid


