Is Hansung Enterprise Busan Fish Cake Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Surimi(fish) 60.00%, Wheat Powder, Salt, Carrot, Green Onion, Soy Bean Oil, D-xylose, Flavour Enhancer(e621), Acidity Regulator(e339,e575), Fish Meat Extract, Preservative(e202), Sugar Contains Fish, Wheat, Gluten and Soybean.
Check Hansung Enterprise Busan Fish Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hansung Enterprise Busan Fish Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Patty
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSoupSandwich


