Is Hantz Liquid Honey Runny 500g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Hantz Liquid Honey Runny 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hantz Liquid Honey Runny 500g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingDippingTopping