Is Hanukkah Art Candy, Blueberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, citric acid, natural & artificial flavor, artificial colors, (blue 1, red 3, red 40 & yellow 5).

Check Hanukkah Art Candy, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go