Is HANX Natural Condom Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural rubberCorn starch powderSilicon emulsionMagnesium oxide�Silicon oil (lubricant)Flavour (Nivesse- allergens all under 0.002% listed above)

Check HANX Natural Condom against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HANX Natural Condom is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pouch