Is Haolam Feta Crumbled Cheese, Feta Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING)
Check Haolam Feta Crumbled Cheese, Feta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haolam Feta Crumbled Cheese, Feta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich FillingTopping


