Is Haolam Muenster Orange Rind 6oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).
Check Haolam Muenster Orange Rind 6oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haolam Muenster Orange Rind 6oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Hormel Pepperoni Original Pillow Pack - 6oz
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Paste - 6oz
Heavenly Hunks (Oatmeal Chocolate Chip, 1 6oz bag)
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
Haolam Muenster Orange Rind 6oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


