Is Hapi Mixed Crackers, 3 Ounce Tins Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glutinous Rice, Soy Sauce (Soybeans, Wheat, Salt, Water), Sugar, Potato Starch, Green Peas, Seaweed, Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil, Horseradish, Chili, Garlic And Onion Powder, Paprika Estract, Caramel Color, Sesame Seeds, Honey, Fdandc Yellow 6, F
Check Hapi Mixed Crackers, 3 Ounce Tins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hapi Mixed Crackers, 3 Ounce Tins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hapi Mixed Crackers, 3 Ounce Tins is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavorySpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


