No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat and 2 ingredients could contain wheat depending on the source.

Is Happi Oat Milk Chocolate Egg Pistachio Crunch Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat and 2 ingredients could contain wheat depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colombian Couverture Chocolate (90%) (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Oat Powder, Cocoa Butter, Dried Rice Powder, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin; Vanilla Extract), Nibbed Pistachio (5%), Kadayif Pastry (5%) (wheat Flour, Water). Cocoa Solids 46.5% Minimum. Contains Oat, Pistachio and wheat.

Check Happi Oat Milk Chocolate Egg Pistachio Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Happi Oat Milk Chocolate Egg Pistachio Crunch | Spoonful