Is Happi Salted Caramel Oat M!lk Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
(99%) Oat Milk Chocolate (cocoa Solids 46.5% Minimum) (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Dried Gluten-free Oat Powder, Cocoa Butter, Dried Rice Syrup. Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin. Flavouring: Natural Vanilla) (<1%) Sea Salt Flakes (<1%) Creamy Buttery Caramel Natural Flavouring.
Check Happi Salted Caramel Oat M!lk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happi Salted Caramel Oat M!lk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


