Is Happiness 100% Pure Energizing Essential Oil Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
A Blend of Cedarwood Oil, Lemon Oil, Spearmint Oil, Grapefruit Oil, Tangerine Oil, Myrtle, Nutmeg Oil, and Jasmine Oil.
Check Happiness 100% Pure Energizing Essential Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happiness 100% Pure Energizing Essential Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happiness 100% Pure Energizing Essential Oil is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily


