Is Happy Baby Baby Food, Organic, Mango, 1 (Starting Solids) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango Puree, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Happy Baby Baby Food, Organic, Mango, 1 (Starting Solids) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Baby Baby Food, Organic, Mango, 1 (Starting Solids) is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go