Is Happy Baby Organics Baby Food, Organic, Bananas, Kiwi & Spinach, 2 (6+ Months) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Banana Puree, Organic Kiwi Puree, Organic Spinach Puree, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Happy Baby Organics Baby Food, Organic, Bananas, Kiwi & Spinach, 2 (6+ Months) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Baby Organics Baby Food, Organic, Bananas, Kiwi & Spinach, 2 (6+ Months) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Baby Organics Baby Food, Organic, Bananas, Kiwi & Spinach, 2 (6+ Months) is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSnacking


