Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Happy Baby Organics Chicken, Vegetable & Quinoa Fiesta Organic Baby Food, Chicken, Vegetable & Quinoa Fiesta Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CARROTS, CHICKEN*, CORN*, BLACK BEAN PUREE*, POTATO FLAKES*, QUINOA*, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, CUMIN*.

Check Happy Baby Organics Chicken, Vegetable & Quinoa Fiesta Organic Baby Food, Chicken, Vegetable & Quinoa Fiesta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal PrepSnacking
Lactose Free? Happy Baby Organics Chicken, Vegetable & Quinoa Fiesta Organic Baby Food, Chicken, Vegetable & Quinoa Fiesta | Spoonful