Is Happy Baby Organics Chicken, Vegetable & Quinoa Fiesta Organic Baby Food, Chicken, Vegetable & Quinoa Fiesta Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CARROTS, CHICKEN*, CORN*, BLACK BEAN PUREE*, POTATO FLAKES*, QUINOA*, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, CUMIN*.
Check Happy Baby Organics Chicken, Vegetable & Quinoa Fiesta Organic Baby Food, Chicken, Vegetable & Quinoa Fiesta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Baby Organics Chicken, Vegetable & Quinoa Fiesta Organic Baby Food, Chicken, Vegetable & Quinoa Fiesta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal PrepSnacking


