Is Happy Baby® Organics Clearly Crafted® Apples, Kale & Avocados Organic Baby Food 4 oz. Pouch Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Puree, Organic Kale Puree, Organic Avocado Puree, Less Than 1% Of: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) To Preserve Freshness, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Happy Baby® Organics Clearly Crafted® Apples, Kale & Avocados Organic Baby Food 4 oz. Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Baby® Organics Clearly Crafted® Apples, Kale & Avocados Organic Baby Food 4 oz. Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Happy Baby® Organics Clearly Crafted® Apples, Kale & Avocados Organic Baby Food 4 oz. Pouch is available at 7 retailers
Central MarketHarris TeeterIGAKrogerPick 'n SaveVitacostWalgreens
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


