Is Happy Baby Organics Clearly Crafted Oatmeal Baby Cereal, Oatmeal Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILLED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), FERROUS BISGLYCINATE (IRON).
Check Happy Baby Organics Clearly Crafted Oatmeal Baby Cereal, Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Baby Organics Clearly Crafted Oatmeal Baby Cereal, Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Oatmeal Squares Brown Sugar Breakfast Cereal - 14.5oz - Quaker Oats
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
About this product
Grain · Powder


