Is Happy Baby Organics Organic Apples, Purple Carrots & Guava Brain Support Blends Baby Food, Organic Apples, Purple Carrots & Guava Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC PURPLE CARROT PUREE, ORGANIC GUAVA PUREE, ORGANIC ORANGE PUREE, <2% OF CHOLINE BITARTRATE, DHA ALGAL OIL, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check Happy Baby Organics Organic Apples, Purple Carrots & Guava Brain Support Blends Baby Food, Organic Apples, Purple Carrots & Guava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Baby Organics Organic Apples, Purple Carrots & Guava Brain Support Blends Baby Food, Organic Apples, Purple Carrots & Guava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


