Is Happy Baby® Organics Strawberry & Beet Crawling Baby Teether Crackers Snack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Jasmine Rice Flour, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Amaranth Flour, Organic Rice Flour, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Mango Powder, Organic Pumpkin Powder, Mixed Tocopherols (To Preserve Freshness).

Check Happy Baby® Organics Strawberry & Beet Crawling Baby Teether Crackers Snack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Baby® Organics Strawberry & Beet Crawling Baby Teether Crackers Snack is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go