Is Happy Baby STG 2 Simple Combos - Spinach Apples & Kale Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Puree, Organic Spinach Puree, Organic Kale Puree, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Happy Baby STG 2 Simple Combos - Spinach Apples & Kale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Baby STG 2 Simple Combos - Spinach Apples & Kale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Baby STG 2 Simple Combos - Spinach Apples & Kale is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthyCitrusTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


