Is Happy Being Cucumber Mint Healthy White Tea, Cucumber Mint Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CUCUMBER JUICE, XYLITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE WHITE TEA EXTRACT, TURMACIN, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY EXTRACT, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, TRANS P TEROSTILBENE, ORGANIC STEVIA, VITAMIN D3
Check Happy Being Cucumber Mint Healthy White Tea, Cucumber Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Being Cucumber Mint Healthy White Tea, Cucumber Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
Nature's Own WhiteWheat Healthy White Bread, Sliced White Bread Loaf, 20 Oz, Shelf-Stable
Bigelow Plantation Mint Classic Tea Bags - 20 CT20.0 CT
Mentos Pure White Sugar Free Chewing Gum Pieces Sweet Mint, 50 Pieces
ORGANIC ROSEMARY MINT SAGE GREEN TEA KOMBUCHA CLEAR MIND, ROSEMARY MINT SAGE GREEN TEA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


