Is Happy Belly 100% Grape Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, potassium, vitamin c, grape juice from concentrate (filtered water, grape juice concentrate), grape juice, citric acid (provides tartness), ascorbic acid (vitamin C).

Check Happy Belly 100% Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastOn The Go