Is Happy Belly 100% Grape Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, potassium, vitamin c, grape juice from concentrate (filtered water, grape juice concentrate), grape juice, citric acid (provides tartness), ascorbic acid (vitamin C).
Check Happy Belly 100% Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Belly 100% Grape Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastOn The Go


