Is Happy Belly Curry Powder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, Turmeric, Salt, Paprika, Natural Flavoring.
Check Happy Belly Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Belly Curry Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


