Is Happy Belly Mandarin Oranges Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin, Orange, Water, Citric Acid, Sucralose.
Check Happy Belly Mandarin Oranges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Belly Mandarin Oranges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Panda Express 20.5 oz Mandarin Sauce; Liquid
Trader Joe's Mandarin Orange Chicken
Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Lightly Sweetend Juice + Water Cups - 4-4 Oz
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladOn The Go


