Is Happy Belly Peas & Carrots Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Assorted peas, carrots, water, salt, sugar.
Check Happy Belly Peas & Carrots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Belly Peas & Carrots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Unknown
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


