Is Happy Belly Peas & Carrots Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Assorted peas, carrots, water, salt, sugar.

Check Happy Belly Peas & Carrots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Happy Belly Peas & Carrots | Spoonful