Is Happy Belly Pizza Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SEA SALT, OLIVE OIL, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID.
Check Happy Belly Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Belly Pizza Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingCooking


