Is Happy Belly Vitamins A & D Ultra-Pasteurized Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat free milk, contains less than 1% of: lactase enzyme*, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3. *An ingredients not found in regular milk.

Check Happy Belly Vitamins A & D Ultra-Pasteurized against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep