Is Happy Birthday Celebration Gift Basket Box Tower 16" - 6 Tier Gluten Free?
Why it's a maybe for gluten free
- popcorn - assorted flavors
- lindt chocolate truffle - assorted flavors 1pc
popcorn - assorted flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain gluten. Unless the label states that the product is gluten-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Box Tower Includes: Famous Amos Chocolate Chip Cookies, Savory Pub Mix, Pretzel Cookie Pieces, Popcorn - Assorted Flavors, Choco Nut Trail Mix, Assorted Candies 6Pc, Vanilla Caramel 3Pc, Lindt Chocolate Truffle - Assorted Flavors 1Pc, Disclaimer The Items You Receive In This Gift Box Tower May Vary Seasonally Or Due To Availability Of Products From Vendors Or Warehouse Inventory Stock Or Your Order Status
Check Happy Birthday Celebration Gift Basket Box Tower 16" - 6 Tier against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Birthday Celebration Gift Basket Box Tower 16" - 6 Tier in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Where to buy
Happy Birthday Celebration Gift Basket Box Tower 16" - 6 Tier is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Gift Box


