Is Happy Birthday Celebration Gift Basket Box Tower 16" - 6 Tier Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- lindt chocolate truffle - assorted flavors 1pc
- famous amos chocolate chip cookies
lindt chocolate truffle - assorted flavors 1pc
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Box Tower Includes: Famous Amos Chocolate Chip Cookies, Savory Pub Mix, Pretzel Cookie Pieces, Popcorn - Assorted Flavors, Choco Nut Trail Mix, Assorted Candies 6Pc, Vanilla Caramel 3Pc, Lindt Chocolate Truffle - Assorted Flavors 1Pc, Disclaimer The Items You Receive In This Gift Box Tower May Vary Seasonally Or Due To Availability Of Products From Vendors Or Warehouse Inventory Stock Or Your Order Status
Check Happy Birthday Celebration Gift Basket Box Tower 16" - 6 Tier against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Birthday Celebration Gift Basket Box Tower 16" - 6 Tier in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Happy Birthday Celebration Gift Basket Box Tower 16" - 6 Tier is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Gift Box


