Is Happy Birthday Chocolate Gift Box - Gourmet Birthday Chocolates That Everyone Loves - Kosher, (birthday gift box) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Eggs And Soy
Check Happy Birthday Chocolate Gift Box - Gourmet Birthday Chocolates That Everyone Loves - Kosher, (birthday gift box) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Birthday Chocolate Gift Box - Gourmet Birthday Chocolates That Everyone Loves - Kosher, (birthday gift box) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Happy Birthday Chocolate Gift Box - Gourmet Birthday Chocolates That Everyone Loves - Kosher, (birthday gift box) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


